Back to coloring-printable.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

coloring-printable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dentsu London Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Jivox Corporation
MindTake Research GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Skoiy
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Sportradar AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Criteo SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ingenious Technologies AG
eBay Inc
Digital Squad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dataseat Ltd
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ViewPay
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kochava Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resolution Media München GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Allegro.pl
IPONWEB GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adality GmbH
agof studies
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Spoods GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Revcontent, LLC
Cint AB
lead alliance GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
The Trade Desk
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TX Group AG
Smaato, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BeOp
StackAdapt
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Media16 ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adkernel LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adhese
Mediakeys Platform
Sparklit Networks Inc
Bannerflow AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Next Media SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Realytics
Browsi
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Optomaton UG
YouGov
PubWise, LLLP
Teemo SA
EMX Digital LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mediarithmics SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen LLC
Amnet GmbH
BidTheatre AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AudienceProject Aps
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Realeyes OU
Better Banners A/S
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media Square
Admedo Technology Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Impact+
belboon GmbH
Adssets AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BILENDI SA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADITION technologies AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mediaforce LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sirdata Cookieless
Dynata LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Improve Digital BV
MGID Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
LifeStreet Corporation
digidip GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
GeoProve
ARKHEUS
Semasio GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Telaria SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
glomex GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Permodo GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
plista GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
JS Web Production
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AerServ LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue
Between Exchange
respondi AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OneTag Limited
Gemius SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
MISSENA
MyTraffic
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pexi B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adtube AS
Addrelevance
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TAPTAP Digital SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Spotad
Hurra Communications GmbH
1plusX AG
adrule mobile GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blis Media Limited
Amazon Advertising
TabMo SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Click Tech Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mars Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
numberly
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Trinity Audio
Exit Bee Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
AWIN AG
Cluep LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Knorex
ADUX
Placense Ltd
Clipr
Viznet
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zeta Global
BLIINK SAS
MobileFuse LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Arkeero
ADWAYS SAS
Fandom, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
mainADV Srl
Smartology Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
VECTAURY
BidBerry SRL
appTV Ltd.
Samba TV Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Audience Network
The Kantar Group Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
MiQ
Welect GmbH
Jampp LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Project Agora Ltd
Showheroes SE
SYNC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seenthis AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WhatRocks Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Smadex SL
SpringServe, LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Squared SAS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Resono B.V.
Adloox SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permutive Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Norstat AS
Digiseg ApS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ETARGET SE
Playrcart Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TargetVideo GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Moloco, Inc.
DynAdmic
AdColony, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Traffective GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Skaze
diva-e products
Vidoomy Media SL
IVO Media Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Consumable, Inc.
iPROM
Silverbullet Data Services Group
On Device Research Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Piano Software Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Delta Projects AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
United Internet Media GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
video intelligence AG
Unruly Group LLC
Jaduda GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BusinessClick
Dianomi ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Confiant Inc.
Neodata Group srl
INVIBES GROUP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Online Solution
SITU8ED SA
Octaive Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Passendo Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
YieldLift LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Epsilon
Bidtellect, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
33Across
Yieldlove GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Prebid.org
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Livewrapped AB
adsquare GmbH
uppr GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dailymotion SA
Insticator, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Goodeed
Opinary GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
McCann Discipline LTD
vitrado GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adverticum cPlc.
BRICKS
Comscore B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Kubient Inc.
MNTN
Bidstack Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Audienzz AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IQM CORPORATION
Jellyfish France
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Objective Partners BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Avantis Video Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
RevJet
HUAWEI Ads
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adWMG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Strossle International AB
wetter.com GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Automattic Ads
Nubo LTD
GeoEdge
Ensighten
AdQuiver Media SL
emetriq GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Videobyte Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Adsolutions BV
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Protected Media LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Mars Media Group
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdView
Amobee Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Dugout Ltd
Viralize SRL
Unruly Group Ltd
Cuebiq
Persona.ly
Bombora Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
GlobalWebIndex
Converto AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
LoopMe Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Teads
Converge-Digital
Fyber
GeistM Technologies LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adikteev
Adzymic Pte Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Webgains GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Nexx360
Roq.ad Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Nativo, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
GP One GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Jetpack Digital LLC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adform
Widespace AB
Readpeak Oy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdDefend GmbH
Kairion GmbH
ADSOCY
Sizmek by Amazon
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Parrable, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Brid Video DOO
ONEcount
Gamned
Adxperience SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
1Agency
Near Pte Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Wizaly
Kayzen
Smart Traffik
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
digitalAudience
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ad6media
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Telecoming S.A.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
adhood.com
One Planet Only
Skimbit Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
CIBLECLIC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Aptivio Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Advisible AB
PML Innovative Media
Adlane LTD
Solocal
ID5 Technology SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ScaleMonk Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Justpremium BV
Newsroom AI Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Eulerian Technologies
BEINTOO SPA
Kwanko
Vidstart LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Habu
Teroa S.A.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Avocet Systems Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Samsung Ads
Quantcast International Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Axonix LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
BritePool Inc
Weborama
The ADEX GmbH
twiago GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Adpone SL
Aarki, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
OpenX
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
PROXISTORE
Golden Bees
DeepIntent, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fido S.r.l
Powerspace
NEORY GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MARKETPERF CORP
Remixd Media, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
admetrics GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
B2B Media Group EMEA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Ermes
Impactify
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
travel audience GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Hybrid Theory
AntVoice
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mobsuccess
Captify Technologies Limited
AAX LLC
BidMachine Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Smart Adserver
M32 Connect Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
A.Mob
Aniview LTD
Disqus
Epom Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Konodrac S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Spotible
DNA-I.COM
Ketchup Adv Spa
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Stream Eye OOD
Discover-Tech ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Commanders Act
Ziff Davis LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
White Ops, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Sirdata
INNITY
Factor Eleven GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Noster Finance S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Upwave Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Somplo Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RevX
SunMedia
Cavai AS & UK
Imonomy
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Caroda s.r.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
iProspect GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Notify
Triapodi Ltd.
Madington
Maximus Live LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GumGum, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
SoundCast
AuDigent
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdMaxim Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Sublime
Collective Europe Ltd.
Keymantics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Content Ignite
AUDIOMOB LTD
Acxiom
YOC AG
Tangoo Srl
Samba TV UK Limited
Telaria, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Liveintent Inc.
NEXD
Kiosked Ltd
GfK SE
adnanny.com SLU
Solution coupons
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VUUKLE DMCC
Timehop, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Threedium
Inskin Media LTD
remerge GmbH
Kairos Fire
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
Baidu USA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Experian Limited
adQuery
OnProspects Ltd
Fusio by S4M
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
: Tappx
Bring! Labs AG
PRECISO SRL
Comcast International France SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coloring-printable.com/annualRequestSummary regarding coloring-printable.com