Back to coloring-printable.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

coloring-printable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Tapjoy, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
AWIN AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Viralize SRL
MobileFuse LLC
adWMG
PixFuture Media Inc.
Fido S.r.l
MiQ
Mindlytix SAS
AdColony, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Brave People Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Scene Stealer Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cint AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Reach Media GmbH
adhood.com
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TX Group AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
ZEDO Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
PRECISO SRL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bigabid Media ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Bombora Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
Passendo Aps
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Taboola Europe Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skaze
RTB House S.A.
NeuStar, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Impact+
ARKHEUS
Amazon Advertising
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdsWizz Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Seznam.cz, a.s.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PowerLinks Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Content Ignite
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
DynAdmic
Snapupp Technologies SL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Threedium
Luna Media Group LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Ve Global UK Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adssets AB
Sonobi, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
eBay Inc
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Cuebiq
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Deutsche Post AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ID5 Technology SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Dugout Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Noster Finance S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Impactify
One Planet Only
Quality Media Network GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
BusinessClick
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Telaria SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Blue
Jetpack Digital LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Welect GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Realeyes OU
Audienzz AG
Strossle International AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Blingby LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
SmartFrame Technologies
Bucksense Inc
Solocal
Happydemics
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Quantcast International Limited
OpenX
Skimbit Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
digitalAudience
Adsolutions BV
Celtra, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Powerspace
Cookie Market LTD
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smadex SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MARKETPERF CORP
Adverty AB (publ)
Placense Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Mediavine, Inc.
GeoProve
Livewrapped AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Improve Digital BV
Jivox Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
: Tappx
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
OpenWeb LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Digital Squad
ADYOULIKE SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Affle International
Teroa S.A.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BritePool Inc
The Trade Desk
Bidtellect, Inc
Fyber
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ViewPay
Mars Media Group
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeoEdge
Traffective GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Fusio by S4M
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Discover-Tech ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Underdog Media LLC
StackAdapt
zeotap GmbH
Qriously Ltd
Exactag GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Habu
Telecoming S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Solution coupons
NOW GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adsquare GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
VECTAURY
Next Media SRL
Adxperience SAS
Trinity Audio
INIS sp. zo.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
A.Mob
Adhese
Contact Impact GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
remerge GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Axonix LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Objective Partners BV
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PROXISTORE
Haensel AMS GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Resolution Media München GmbH
Cluep LLC
Comcast International France SAS
ad6media
INFOnline GmbH
Publica LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AntVoice
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SpringServe, LLC
Kayzen
Goldbach Group AG
Octaive Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Aarki, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADventori SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
SunMedia
BeOp
Goodeed
ADman Interactive SLU
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Delidatax SL
Xandr, Inc.
SYNC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
On Device Research Limited
Aniview LTD
Optomaton UG
Smile Wanted Group
Adtriba GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Digiseg ApS
vitrado GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Norstat AS
Mediaforce LTD
MISSENA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ketchup Adv Spa
Kochava Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
iPROM
Spoods GmbH
AuDigent
IP Deutschland GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Shopalyst Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
NoBid, Inc.
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
MediaMath, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Crowdy News Ltd
Confiant Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Liveintent Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AirNow Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Showheroes SE
Triapodi Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Wizaly
audio content & control GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Media Square
Justpremium BV
Comscore B.V.
YOC AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Weborama
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adpone SL
ADRENALEAD
Vidstart LTD
ARMIS SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
mediarithmics SAS
WebAds B.V
agof studies
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GRAPHINIUM
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AirGrid LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
1plusX AG
Keymantics
BidBerry SRL
OnAudience Ltd
glomex GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ermes
Seenthis AB
SITU8ED SA
Neodata Group srl
Inspired Mobile Limited
Aptivio Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cavai AS & UK
Axiom Media Connect
Pubfinity LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
Betgenius Ltd
ADUX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sizmek by Amazon
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Apester Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Widespace AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Prebid.org
Adnuntius AS
PML Innovative Media
Teads
plista GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Online Solution
Dailymotion SA
Sportradar AG
Tangoo Srl
Amobee Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
AAX LLC
Stream Eye OOD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Persona.ly
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Samsung Ads
Jampp LTD
Smart Traffik
Beaconspark Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Imonomy
wetter.com GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Commanders Act
STRIATUM SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
OneTag Limited
adality GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Tapad, Inc.
Orion Semantics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GfK SE
Telaria, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
WhatRocks Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
respondi AG
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
INNITY
HyperTV Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
diva-e products
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NEXD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Inskin Media LTD
Automattic Ads
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adtube AS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Jaduda GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Audiens S.r.l.
Epom Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cxense ASA
Hivestack Inc.
Between Exchange
INVIBES GROUP
Google Advertising Products
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BidTheatre AB
UberMedia, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Zemanta, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Kwanko
Moloco, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Audience Network
Protected Media LTD
Criteo SA
admetrics GmbH
district m inc.
Gamned
Arcspire Limited
Mobsuccess
1Agency
Click Tech Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
digidip GmbH
Ensighten
SpearAd GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Converge-Digital
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AUDIOMOB LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Golden Bees
Pixalate, Inc.
Browsi
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BSmartData GmbH
NEORY GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Addrelevance
Clipr
Adzymic Pte Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Bidstack Limited
Zeta Global
Kubient Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Caroda s.r.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Opti Digital SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Adnami Aps
Audiencerate LTD
Nubo LTD
PubWise, LLLP
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jellyfish France
IQM CORPORATION
Adikteev
Eulerian Technologies
Consumable, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Oracle Data Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
SoundCast
AdDefend GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adform
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smartology Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
LoopMe Limited
Notify
Madington
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Teemo SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
33Across
AdTheorent, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AerServ LLC
Experian Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
White Ops, Inc.
BILENDI SA
TargetVideo GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Localsensor B.V.
Better Banners A/S
MyTraffic
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Epsilon
Avocet Systems Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceRun corp
EASY Marketing GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smart Adserver
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
YouGov
Pelmorex Corp.
IVO Media Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Parrable, Inc.
JS Web Production
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
numberly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
ETARGET SE
PubMatic, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
DAZN Media Services Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtelligent Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Signal Digital Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TabMo SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
Near Pte Ltd
GP One GmbH
Advisible AB
jsdelivr.com
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
MGID Inc.
adQuery
Sirdata Cookieless
Spotad
Disqus
Squared SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
video intelligence AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Sublime
advanced store GmbH
RevJet
Wagawin GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Webgains GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Adkernel LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Acxiom
United Internet Media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Nexx360
Permutive Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Converto AG
Paypersale.ru
Arrivalist Co
mainADV Srl
Gemius SA
Next Media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Emerse Sverige AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blis Media Limited
Sirdata
Semasio GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Knorex
Permodo GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Spotible
Mintegral international limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Arkeero
Kairion GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coloring-printable.com/annualRequestSummary regarding coloring-printable.com